Stonehill Games

Tävlingsrekord

Senast uppdaterade 2021-09-07. /UG

Män

60mNiclas Sjöstrand -76IF Kville6.851997
100mPaul Henderson -71Australien10.511997
150mMikael Ahl -79Ullevi FK15.851999
Christoffer Sandin -79Mölndals AIK15.852005
200mAlexander Ljunggren -81IFK Helsingborg21.182004
300mJimisola Laursen -77Malmö AI33.251999
400mMartin Burrows -73Hälle IF49.411996
800mJörgen Zaki -72Malmö AI1:49.511995
1000mRizak Dirshe -72Hälle IF2.22.531997
1500mClaes Nyberg -71Mölndals AIK3.46.271994
1609m (1 mile)Patrik Johnsson -72IFK Växjö4:01.721994
3000mJonas Hagelin -74Mölndals AIK8:33.701994
5000mMats Johansson -63Lerum Friidrott14:35.531990
110m häckPhilip Nossmy -82Malmö AI13.862004
200m häckPhilip Ngwe -95Mölndals AIK27.072014
300m häckAndreas Totsås -81SK Vidar37.142010
400m häckNiklas Wallenlind -68Mölndals AIK51.781997
HöjdStefan Holm -76Kils AIK2.161995
StavMartin Eriksson -71Hässelby SK5.432002
LängdArjan Bos -76IK Tjalve Norge7.441999
TrestegArne Holm -61Ullevi FK15.951991
KulaMagnus Lohse -84Mölndals AIK18.552005
DiskusPer Rosell -87Ullevi FK53.402012
SläggaMikael Johansson -74Hälle IF64.961997
SpjutJoakim Nilsson -71Klippan68.101991

Pojkar 19

60mAnders Nilsson -78IF Kville7.171996
100mPeter Häggström -76IK Ymer11.101994
150mMichael Rubinstein -82Ullevi FK17.872000
200mMagnus Willesson -75Lerum Friidrott22.461993
300mNilton Oliveira -80Alingsås IF36.261998
400mMalak Somi -72IK Vikingen51.111990
800mKen Pilblad -78UF Contact1:55.771996
1000mMostafa Mohammed -79Hälle IF2:33.841997
2000m hinderThomas Johansson -81Sävedalens AIK6:05.711998
110m häckRobert Kronberg -76IFK Göteborg14.211994
HöjdMartin Eriksson -83Örgryte IS2.012001
StavPatrik Kristiansson -77Örgryte IS5.061994
LängdPeter Häggström -76IK Ymer7.10w1993
TrestegJohan Nilsson -73Mölndals AIK14.02w1990
Kula 6.0Magnus Lohse -84Mölndals AIK19.422002
Slägga 6.0Alexander Messer -91Alingsås IF60.172009
Spjut 800Sami Matikainen -76Finlandia Pallo IF60.881994
Diskus 1.75Lars JarnefjordUllevi FK47.512005
Diskus 2.0Christian Ehreborg - 83Mölndals AIK51.782007

Pojkar 17

60 mDaniel Norgren -90IF Kville7.312006
100mPatrik Andersson -91Kongahälla AIK11.312008
150mDaniel Norgren -90IF Kville16.722006
200mJeroen Persson -05IFK Lund22.242021
300mDaniel Norgren -90IF Kville35.682006
400mEddy Meyerdierks -95Ullevi FK51.332012
800mRobin Höglund -87Lerum Friidrott1:58.222003
1000mAlexander Hedar -03IFK Göteborg2:59.162019
1500mJakob Ranglin Grissler -95Majornas IK4:25.462012
110m häck 91Elias Martinsson -97Brattås CK14.932013
300m häck 84Alexander Ljungblom -85Ullevi FK39.782002
HöjdFredrik Lindgren -92Stenungsunds FI1982009
StavHampus Corneliusson -94Lerum Friidrott4.302010
Carl Ivarsson -96Lerum Friidrott4.302012
LängdJimmy Hellstörm -03Ullevi FK6.432019
TrestegArtur Engström -96Örgryte IS14.782015
Kula 5.0Gustav Liberg -95Ullevi FK16.772012
Diskus 1.5Gustav Liberg -95Ullevi FK45.182012
Slägga 5.0Alexander Messer -91Alingsås IF61,232008
Spjut 700Joachim Ivarsson -89IF Udd67.102006

Pojkar 15

60mDaniel Spalin -82Alingsås IF7.431997
80mAndrei Popa -06Mariestads AIF9.442021
100mMikael Jacobsson -81KFUM Örebro11.51996
200mDaniel Spalin -82Alingsås IF24.91997
300m Lukas Mindelsohn -02Lerum Friidrott37.772017
800mMohammed Bashir -87Ullevi FK2:04.582002
1000mErik Göransson -76IF Kville2:40.921990
1500mStefan Larsson -78Hälle IF4:40.231993
2000mJonathan Grahn -04Mölndals AIK6:02.332019
1500m hinderJohan Wettergren -75IF Kville4:40.761990
80m häckIsac Svensson -04IFK Halmstad11.262019
100m häck 84Markus Uussalu -88Mölndals AIK13.992003
110m häck 91Kristian WeeTom -74Örgryte IS14.681989
300m häck 76Vilmer Elovsson -02Mölndals AIK40.202017
HöjdYannick Tregaro -78Örgryte IS1.941993
StavDaniel Hammer -83Malmö AI4.061998
LängdPontus Otterstedt -92Ullevi FK6.272006
TrestegHaldur Rothla -77Örgryte IS13.811991
Kula 4.0Alexander Messer -91Alingsås IF15.672006
Diskus 1.0Oliver Sonnerup -04Brattås CK37.652019
Diskus 1.5Marcus Johansson -80Brattås CK36.841995
Slägga 4.0Stefan Kvist -87Alvesta Friidrott66.922002
Spjut 600John Amundsson -96Ullevi FK55.222011

Pojkar 14

80mBjörn Johansson -84Trollhättans SK9.731998
100mAndreas Melin -88Lerum Friidrott12.502002
300mTheodor Johner -05Lerum Friidrott41.422019
800mMagnus Theorell -84Solna FK2:08.171998
2000mPhilip Frick -04Kongahälla AIK6:18.782018
80m häck 84William Asker -04IF Kville11.622018
100m häck 84Markus Uussalu -88Mölndals AIK14.332002
300m häck 76Markus Uussalu -88Mölndals AIK42.522002
HöjdFaruk Ademovic -83Örgryte IS1.751997
Daniel Linder -85Ullevi FK1.751999
StavViktor Von Bothmer -78IFK Lund3.761992
Längd (zon)Felix Steene -04IF Kville5.612018
TrestegKalle Boustedt -88IFK Göteborg11.392002
Tresteg (zon)Dennis Acson -81Örgryte IS12.51995
Kula 4.0Christer Björkander-83Lerum Friidrott13.661997
Diskus 1.0Ben Kamijo -05Mölndals AIK37.252019
Slägga 4.0Robert Jurinic -75Mölndals AIK41.181989
Mikael Holst -78Bottnaryds IF41.181992
Spjut 600Christoffer Sköld -86Istrums SK43.062000
Spjut 600 (gamla)Sami Matikainen -76Pallo IF53.081990

Pojkar 13

60mEskil Fernström -08Mölndals AIK7.832021
80mAnders Nilsson -78IFK Göteborg9.751991
200mTheodor Rogö -08Habo Friidrott -0425.342021
600mFilip Jonsson -06Bohus IF1:33.932019
800mGlenn Häggman -78Hälle IF2:20.821991
1500mAdam Söderqvist -05Sävedalens AIK4:48.012018
60m häck 76Robin Gustafsson -99Brattås CK Friidrott9.592012
200m häck 68Vilmer Elovsson -02Mölndals AIK28.332015
200m häck 76Philip Ryding -01IF Kville31.792014
HöjdJulius Wiklund -06IK Wilske1.702019
StavGustaf Hultgren -83Kalmar SK3.471996
Längd (zon) Vilmer Elovsson -02Mölndals AIK5.742015
Tresteg (zon)Jonatan Falk -86Lerum Friidrott11.351999
Kula 3.0Måns Roos -02Mölndals AIK12.462015
Kula 4.0Simon Evertsson -96Trollhättans FIK12.521996
Diskus 0.6Måns Roos -02Mölndals AIK42.652015
Slägga 4.0Daniel Malmström -83Lerum Friidrott28.781996
Spjut 400Simon Evertsson -96Trollhättans FIK44.762009

Kvinnor

60mAnna Assarson -69Jönköpings AIF7.661990
100mTherese Olofsson -73Hälle IF12.041995
150mLena Berntsson -78Ullevi FK17.722009
200mCarolina Klüft -83IFK Växjö24.532001
300mIrene Hövik Helgesen -85IL Fri NOR38.452008
400mFrida Johansson -70Mölndals AIK55.91996
800mLouise Fredriksson -80Hälle IF2:14.011997
1000mLovisa Lindh -91Ullevi FK2:47.472009
1500mAnette Fischer -56Örgryte IS4:36.901994
1609m (1 mile)Jenny Svantesson -68Utby IK5:06.051990
3000mLinn Nilsson -90Hälle IF9:29.842000
5000mKarin Schön -62IF Kville17:26.542001
100m häckAnna Assarson -69Jönköpings AIF14.211990
200m häck 76Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman -97Lerum Friidrott32.282014
300m häckHanna Kensfors -82Göteborgs KIK45.882000
400m häckSara Trané -85Göteborgs KIK62.652002
HöjdMeike Traxler -62Filipstad1.741991
Mia Lindholm -67Göteborgs KIK1.741994
StavForey E. Elisdottir-77Island4.211998
LängdSofie Andersson -81IF Kville5.642001
TrestegInger Anne Frøysedal -89IK Tjalve13.042014
KulaLinda Nestorsson -75Ullevi FK15.072006
DiskusAnna Söderberg -73Ullevi FK52.661995
SläggaRebecka Kvist -93Alvesta FI56.562006
SpjutHanna Borgemyr -99Trollhättan FIK32.662018
Spjut (gamla) Elisabeth Wahlander-60 Alingsås IF51.221995

Flickor 19

60mLinda Storkull -79Mölndals AIK7.711996
100mFrida Claesson -84Alingsås IF12.582001
150mPetronella Malmqvist-83Tanums IF20.242000
200mCarolina Klüft -83IFK Växjö24.532001
300mHelen Nilsson -80IFK Halmstad43.21998
800mLouise Fredriksson -80Hälle IF2:14.011997
1000mLinda Gunnarsson -77Kongahälla AIK2:54.551993
1500mIsabell Ahlström -81Rånäs 4H4:30.491998
100m häckCarolina Klüft -83IFK Växjö14.632001
300m häckHanna Kensfors -82Göteborgs KIK45.882000
HöjdJessica Hammarqvist-75Hälle IF1.721992
Lisa Carlsson -75Orient1.721992
StavVala Flosadottir -78Malmö AI3.671995
LängdSara Brankell -81Mölndals AIK5.291998
TrestegAnna Wiberger -82Mölndals AIK12.422000
KulaLisa Hallerbäck -73Lerum Friidrott14.461994
DiskusBeatrice Aronsson -75Hälle IF41.961993
SläggaKarin Engström -83IF Göta46.532001
Spjut (gamla) Eleonor Knowles -81Alingsås IF36.111998

Flickor 17

60mLinnea Rodås -90Ullevi FK8.342006
100mTherése Bohlén-Kinn -87Ullevi FK12.492007
150mLinda Luts -89Ullevi FK19.272006
200mEbba Gustafsson -02Mölndals AIK25.652019
300mStina PetterssonLerum Friidrott45.122018
400mSara Dahlén -00Lerum Friidrott62.762015
800mCecilia Holmbom -56Mölndals AIK2:17.682003
100m häck 76Ulrika Nyhlén -93Mölndals AIK14.292009
300m häck 76Elvira Carlén - 01Lerum Friidrott46.782018
HöjdLinnea Warvne -91Ullevi FK1.652007
StavCharlotta Karlsson-82Malmö AI3.451998
LängdMalin Dahlström -89Göteborgs KIK5.312006
TrestegTuni Baraka -85Göteborgs KIK11.132002
Kula 3.0Sandra Andersson -90KFUM Arvika14.092006
Diskus 1.0Sandra Andersson -90KFUM Arvika35.582006
Slägga 3.0Cajsa Augustsson -02IK Ymer51.892019
Spjut 500Evelina Wikell -03Mölndals AIK34.322019
Spjut 600Emelie Larsson -91Ullevi FK38,912007

Flickor 15

60mCarina Karlsson -78Brattås CK8.111993
80mEbba Gustafsson -02Mölndals AIK10.402017
100mMfon Etim -85Angereds IS12.322000
200mMalin Källgren -80IK Ymer26.231995
300mMi Kallio Bergman -04IF Hagen FIK42.362019
800mGaël de Conick -01Sävedalens AIK2:13.782015
1000mLinda Gunnarsson -77Kongahälla AIK3:03.741991
1500mJenny Lindal -83Sävedalens AIK5:07.041998
2000mAlma Svantesson -04Mölndals AIK6:34.692019
80m häck 76Khaddi Sagnia -94Ullevi FK11.862003
100m häAmanda Ottordahl -82Mölndals AIK14.761997
300m häElla Borg -04Mölndals AIK44.342019
HöjdEbba Jungmark -87Mölndals AIK1.682002
StavEmma Josefsson -81IF Kville3.171996
LängdJessica Rydin -85Tingbergs AIS5.662000
TrestegSofie Malm -80IK Orient11.811995
Kula 3.0Emilia Wernerliv -04Kongahälla AIK14.022019
Diskus 0.6Maria Wennlund -93Filipstads IF44.812008
Diskus 1.0Karolina Eriksson -80Hälle IF37.961995
Slägga 3.0Molly Klingener -06Lerum Friidrott50.242021
Spjut 500Martina Börjesson -00Lerum Friidrott45.162014

Flickor 14

80m Elvira Tanderud -04Trollhättan FIK10.182018
100mLinda Gustafsson -88Mölndals AIK13.212002
200mLinda Gustafsson -88Mölndals AIK26.912002
300mElvira Tanderud -04Trollhättans FIK40.722018
800mMagdalena Ottersten-85Sävedalens AIK2:19.361999
2000mPaulina Hultberg -05Alingsås IF6:39.702019
80m häckHelmi Hjortbäck -05Sävedalens AIK12.352019
300m häckSofia Wallin -04Varbergs GIF47.532018
HöjdAngelica Johansson -83Tjörn-Nösnäs FI1.741997
StavAlice Bredström -07Brattås CK3.022021
LängdKellie Tran -05IK Ymer4.922019
Tresteg (zon)Lotta Ekman -81Falköpings AI11.621995
Kula 3.0Emilia Åström -04Mölndals AIK11.381995
Diskus 0.6Caroline Höglund -85Mölndals AIK40.181999
Slägga 3.0Therese Constantin -85IK Orient30.911999
Spjut 500Sofia Olsson -04IF Rigor26.002018

Flickor 13

60mOlivia Lundberg -06Mölndals AIK8.192019
80mSofia Larsson -83Mölndals AIK10.641996
Maria José Valenzuela -97Ullevi FK10.642010
200mHelmi Hjortbäck -05Sävedalens AIK27.152018
600m Gaël de Coninck -01Sävedalens AIK1:42.342014
800mPernilla Nyström -85Tjörn-Nösnäs FI2:18.521998
1500mMajken Söderlund LarssonStenungsunds IF5.04.812018
60m häck 76Hanna Jängnemyr -93Göteborgs KIK9.912006
200m häck 68Lovisa Nilsson-Edin -02Mölndals AIK29.422015
HöjdPetra Svanberg -95Stenungsunds IF1.582008
Sofia Wingård -02IK Orient1.582015
Agnes Dahlebrg -02Lerum Friidrott1.582015
StavEmma Johansson -02Stocksäters IF2.912015
Längd (zon)Tilde Dahlberg -06Hälle IF5.222019
Tresteg (zon)Tuni Baraka -85Göteborgs KIK11.241998
Kula 2.0Elin Larsson -08IF Rigor13.302021
Kula 3.0Erica Andersson -79Trollhättans SK10.431992
Diskus 0.6Klara Berntsson -06Brattås CK39.352019
Slägga 2.0Klara Berntsson -06Brattås CK44.282019
Spjut 400Martina Börjesson -00Lerum Friidrott37.462013

Partners:

Md sl 8304 c pos r2 ppt
Md le logo 2020 rgb orange
Md logga alone 200x72
Stötta Lerum Friidrott när du näthandlar.
Nyheter via RSS
Levererat av MyClub